Ludoteka.Com - Info ludoteka.com

ludoteka.com receives about 3,400 unique visitors and 15,640 (4.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $17.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,978.37. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ludoteka.com is ranked number 96,065 in the world and 0.00068% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94105, Spain and links to network IP address 82.194.86.187. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - ludoteka.com

Es un servicio web de juegos donde se ofrece la posibilidad de jugar en tiempo real a diversos juegos (juegos de cartas, de tablero y de dados) entre dos o más personas a través de Internet
How did ludoteka.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is ludoteka.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
102,000
Daily Pageviews:
15,640 (4.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
96,065 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00068% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 62.0%76.5%3776
Venezuela 7.0%4.9%5995
Argentina 5.7%3.1%12757
Panama 4.1%2.7%2458
France 3.8%0.8%97875
Morocco 3.0%2.5%7266
Mexico 2.2%1.3%46557
Algeria 1.8%2.1%12812
Denmark 1.3%0.9%22710
Peru 1.0%0.5%22235
Colombia 1.0%0.2%36602
Dominican Republic 0.8%0.5%14878

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ludoteka.com
100.00%95.67%4.7
beta.ludoteka.com
9.25%4.33%2.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush ludoteka.com
Domain:
  ludoteka.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
239
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ludoteka.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ludoteka.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$17.16
Monthly Revenue:
$514.80
Yearly Revenue:
$6,263.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Spain 11,965$13.28
Panama 422$0.68
France 125$0.59
Argentina 485$0.58
Denmark 141$0.54
Venezuela 766$0.51
Algeria 328$0.30
Morocco 391$0.23
Mexico 203$0.20
Dominican Republic 78$0.13
Peru 78$0.08
Colombia 31$0.04

How much money do ludoteka.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.91
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$87.23
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,061.24
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,490
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
74,706
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
908,923
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Spain 2,273$2.52
Denmark 35$0.14
Argentina 68$0.08
France 14$0.06
Panama 21$0.03
Mexico 18$0.02
Venezuela 23$0.02
Algeria 16$0.01
Peru 8$0.01
Dominican Republic 3$0.01
Morocco 8$0.00
Colombia 3$0.00

How much is ludoteka.com worth?

Website Value:
$9,978.37

Where is ludoteka.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
82.194.86.187
ASN:
AS16371 
ISP:
acens Technologies, S.L. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94105
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 82.194.86.187

How fast does ludoteka.com load?

Average Load Time:
(882 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ludoteka.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ludoteka.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Basados en navegador web
Jeux en ligne/Réflexion

What sites are related to ludoteka.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-10-16
Domain Age:
16 years 11 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nominalia.com...
[Querying whois-ita.nominalia.com]
[whois-ita.nominalia.com]

NOMINALIA INTERNET S.L. - Whois Server Version 1.4

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET and .ORG domains.

Domain name: LUDOTEKA.COM
Created on: 2000-10-16
Updated on: 2009-05-29
Expires on: 2010-10-16
Registrant Name: JOKOSARE S.L.
Contact: Jokosare S.L.
Registrant Address: Santiago 35
Registrant City: Irun
Registrant Postal Code: 20304
Registrant Country: ES
Administrative Contact Organization: Juan Zubieta
Administrative Contact Name: Juan Zubieta
Administrative Contact Address: Santiago 35
Administrative Contact City: Irun
Administrative Contact Postal Code: 20304
Administrative Contact Country: ES
Administrative Contact Email: email
Administrative Contact Tel: +34 638 066541
Technical Contact Organization: Nominalia Internet, S.L.
Technical Contact Name:
Technical Contact Address: Josep Pla, 2. Torres Diagonal Litoral. Edificio B3, planta 3-D
Technical Contact City: Barcelona
Technical Contact Postal Code: E-08019
Technical Contact Country: ES
Technical Contact Email: email
Technical Contact Phone: +34 93 5074360
Technical Contact Fax: +34 93 3102360
Primary Name Server Hostname: DNS1.NOMINALIA.COM
Secondary Name Server Hostname: DNS2.NOMINALIA.COM


>>> Last update of whois database: Fri Aug 14 12:48:49 2009 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LUDOTEKA.COM
Registrar: NOMINALIA INTERNET S.L.
Whois Server: whois.nominalia.com
Referral URL: http://www.nominalia.com
Name Server: DNS1.NOMINALIA.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NOMINALIA.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 03-nov-2008
Creation Date: 16-oct-2000
Expiration Date: 16-oct-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 14 Aug 2009 11:03:44 UTC <<<

Last update was 65 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ludoteka.com widget